AKC AGILITY COURSE MAPS INDEX |
American Belgian Mallinois Club - Thursday, May 1, 2008 (Pam O'Day)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - Saturday, May 3, 2008 (Jacqueline O'Neil, Mike Lappin)
Port Chester OTC/Nutmeg PWD Club - Saturday, May 10, 2008 (Kele McGlohon, Michelle DuBois)
Labrador Retriever Club of Greater Boston - Saturday, May 17, 2008 (Jim Smotrel, Judy Smotrel)
Colonial Shetland Sheepdog Club - Sunday, May 18, 2008 (Jim Smotrel, Judy Smotrel)
Southern Berkshire Golden Retriever Club - Sunday, June 8, 2008 (Ken Fairchild)
Collie Club of New England - Saturday, July 19, 2008 (Donald Skibniewski, Michelle DuBois)
Collie Club of New England - Sunday, July 20, 2008 (Donald Skibniewski, Michelle DuBois)
Eastern English Springer Spaniel Club - Sunday, August 31, 2008 (Lori Holdren, Bonnie Drabek)
Pioneer Valley Kennel Club, Inc. - Saturday, September 13, 2008 (Jean Munger, Edie Allyn)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - Saturday September 27, 2008 (Victoria MacVicar, Don Farage)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - Saturday September 28, 2008 (Victoria MacVicar, Don Farage)
Western Massachusetts Shetland Sheepdog Club - Sunday October 5, 2008 (Deborah Hunt, Joan Meyer)
Longshore Southport Kennel Club - October 11, 2008 (Sally Gichner)
Longshore Southport Kennel Club - October 12, 2008 (Sally Gichner)
Skyline Agility Club - October 19, 2008 (Robert Jeffers, Dierdre Crofton)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - Saturday, November 22, 2008 (David Mancino, Deirdre Crofton)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - Sunday, November 23, 2008 (Carol Voeiker, Jim Smotrel)
American Bullmastiff Association - Saturday, January 17, 2009 (Kendall Fairchild)
Leap Agility Club - March 21, 2009 (Rhonda Crane, Lavonda Herring)
Leap Agility Club - March 22, 2009 (Rhonda Crane, Lavonda Herring)
Scottish Terrier Club of New England - April 26, 2009 (Pamela O'Day, Jacqui O'Neill)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - May 2, 2009 (Daniel Dege, Steve Shelt)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - May 3, 2009 (Daniel Dege, Steve Shelt)
Port Chester Obedience Training Club - May 8, 2009 (Bonnie Drabek, Carla Boudrot)
Port Chester Obedience Training Club - May 9, 2009 (Bonnie Drabek, Carla Boudrot)
Labrador Retriever Club of Boston - May 16, 2009 (Cynthia Tilly, Tim Verrelli)
Southern Berkshire Golden Retriever Club - June 5, 2009 (Dan Selthofer, Lisa Miller-Selthofer)
Southern Berkshire Golden Retriever Club - June 6, 2009 (Dan Selthofer, Lisa Miller-Selthofer)
Southern Berkshire Golden Retriever Club - June 7, 2009 (Dan Selthofer, Lisa Miller-Selthofer)
Pioneer Valley Kennel Club - September 12, 2009 (Daniel Dege, Bonnie Drabek)
Pioneer Valley Kennel Club - September 13, 2009 (Daniel Dege, Bonnie Drabek)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - September 26, 2009 (Jack Cadalso, Jackie O'Neill)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - September 27, 2009 (Jack Cadalso, Jackie O'Neill)
Berkshire Belgian Terverun Club - October 2, 2009 (Kurt Matushek)
Western Massachusetts Shetland Sheepdog Club - October 3, 2009 (Judy Smotrel, Jim Smotrel)
Western Massachusetts Shetland Sheepdog Club - October 4, 2009 (Judy Smotrel, Jim Smotrel)
Longshore-Southport Kennel Club - October 10, 2009 (Kim Reeher)
Longshore-Southport Kennel Club - October 11, 2009 (Kim Reeher)
Skyline Agility Club - October 17, 2009 (Christie-Lee McNamara, Darryl Warren)
Skyline Agility Club - October 18, 2009 (Christie-Lee McNamara, Darryl Warren)
LEAP Agility Club - November 11, 2009 (Jackie O'Neil)
LEAP Agility Club - March 27, 2010 (Sam Banks, Chris Dewey)
LEAP Agility Club - March 28, 2010 (Sam Banks, Chris Dewey)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - May 8, 2010 (Rhonda Crane, Tim Verrelli)
Talcott Mountain Agility Club - May 9, 2010 (Rhonda Crane, Tim Verrelli)
Providence County Kennel Club - May 15, 2010 (Steve Shealt, Debra Carlson)
Middlesex County Kennel Club - May 16, 2010 (Steve Shealt, Debra Carlson)
Labrador Retriever Club of Greater Boston - May 22, 2010 (Pam Cumming, Kim Reeher)
Colonial Shetland Sheepdog Club- May 23, 2010 (Pam Cumming, Kim Reeher)
Southern Berkshire Golden Retriever Club - June 12, 2010 (John Senger, Terri Campbell)
Southern Berkshire Golden Retriever Club - June 13, 2010 (John Senger, Terri Campbell)
USDAA AGILITY COURSE MAPS INDEX |
Talcott Mountain Agile K9's - Sunday, April 20, 2008 (Frank Yang)
LEAP Agility Club - Saturday, August 2, 2008 (Blake Stafford)
LEAP Agility Club - Sunday, August 3, 2008 (Blake Stafford)
ACE Agility Club - Sunday, August 24, 2008 (Victoria MacVicar, Sharon Normandin)
BARK Agility Club - Saturday, January 3, 2009 (Frank Yang, L Sigman)
Feel the Rush Agility - Sunday, February 22, 2009 (Brian McGunigle)
Y Agility - Saturday, April 4, 2009 (Les Sanders, Dave Mueller)
Y Agility - Sunday, April 5, 2009 (Les Sanders, Dave Mueller)
BARK Agility - Saturday, April 18, 2009 (Jean MacKenzie, David Mueller)
BARK Agility - Friday, July 3, 2009 (Diane Carson, Greg Fontaine)
LEAP Agility Club - Saturday, August 1, 2009 (Lois Mark, Dave Hanson, David Mueller)
LEAP Agility Club - Saturday, August 2, 2009 (Lois Mark, Dave Hanson, David Mueller)
K9 Logix - Saturday, September 19, 2009 (Marlene Stiles, Chris Danielly)
Y Agility - Saturday, October 31, 2009 (Maureen Sullivan, Frank Yang)
Y Agility - Sunday, November 1, 2009 (Maureen Sullivan, Frank Yang)
Feel the Rush - Saturday, January 30, 2010 (Melanie Behrens)
Feel the Rush - Saturday, February 27, 2010 (L Sigman)
BARK - Friday, April 16, 2010 (Tom Schultz)
BARK - Saturday, April 17, 2010 (Tom Schultz, Maureen Sullivan)
BARK - Sunday, April 18, 2010 (Tom Schultz, Maureen Sullivan)
K9 Logix - Saturday, April 24, 2010 (Judy Reilly)
ACE Agility Club - Saturday, May 1, 2010 (Dave Seeger, Elliot Kaplan)
CPE AGILITY COURSE MAPS INDEX |
ACE Agility Club - Sunday, March 15, 2009 (Jerry McKenzie, Bobbie Kunvial)
|